Rond 3

Ställning efter Rond 3

Plac Namn Vunna Spread
1 Björn Ericson (brödrostskap) 3 568
2 Patric Dahlin (Nyckelharpskungen) 3 319
3 Anna Andersson (Zinkfeber) 3 209
4 Nils Lundström (GLXKBLT) 3 170
5 Oliver Merkel (Merkel21) 3 142
6 Gunnar Andersson (gunnar.andersson) 2 300
7 Nils Berner (Nilzb) 2 262
8 Caitlin Mooney (Bittefrau) 2 136
9 Suzy Lindberg (surystina) 2 130
10 Thomas Madsen (kulturist) 2 108
11 Thomas Kohlen (Corella) 2 70
12 Annelie Lado (Tussilado) 2 26
13 Johan Berner (AstridEdklint) 2 25
14 Helene Berzelius (Den där jäkla) 2 24
15 Turid Petersson (Dirutten) 2 -17
16 Annica Hallberg (Niccame) 2 -21
17 Pia Hansson (popiah) 2 -23
18 Sara Ekvall (acerpacer) 2 -34
19 Bibban Häll (wanda2016) 2 -89
20 Pär-Ola Bendahl (pobop) 2 -261
21 Jessica Käll (Sing star) 1 58
22 Christian Nilsson (christian111) 1 47
23 Jarl Nilsson (Sågnål) 1 46
24 Eva-Lothe Madsen (Lothom) 1 7
25 David Månsson (David_8403) 1 -5
25 Maria Nyqvist (Maria NN) 1 -5
27 Peter Nordlund (Superjonet) 1 -16
28 Jonas Lagerkvist (Jontepop17) 1 -19
29 Marie Landell (piddelidej) 1 -56
30 Tim Nielsen (Kjelle H) 1 -87
31 Michael Svensson (vesperia) 1 -128
32 Britt Jörtsö (Brittish) 1 -170
33 Henrik Dahlgren (Spexhenke) 1 -183
33 Inga-Lill Rutgersson (Leopoldisen1) 1 -183
35 Maria Stenlund (Misssaigon) 1 -257
36 Bengt Schmeling (uddebo1) 0 -120
37 Stefan Lundell (Jordmasken) 0 -122
38 Anita Marmell (Mella 1945) 0 -138
39 Nils Stenlund (Paanga) 0 -242
40 Annika Jonasson (Byggförmedlaren) 0 -471

Spelade matcher: Rond 3

Match mellan Resultat
1 Pär-Ola Bendahl (pobop) – Björn Ericson (brödrostskap) 327 – 618
2 Annica Hallberg (Niccame) – Anna Andersson (Zinkfeber) 374 – 424
3 Caitlin Mooney (Bittefrau) – Oliver Merkel (Merkel21) 461 – 489
4 Nils Lundström (GLXKBLT) – Nils Berner (Nilzb) 471 – 430
5 Patric Dahlin (Nyckelharpskungen) – Pia Hansson (popiah) 469 – 391
6 Jessica Käll (Sing star) – Helene Berzelius (Den där jäkla) 371 – 392
7 Suzy Lindberg (surystina) – Peter Nordlund (Superjonet) 452 – 432
8 Sara Ekvall (acerpacer) – Marie Landell (piddelidej) 476 – 377
9 Johan Berner (AstridEdklint) – David Månsson (David_8403) 468 – 435
10 Inga-Lill Rutgersson (Leopoldisen1) – Thomas Kohlen (Corella) 426 – 456
11 Britt Jörtsö (Brittish) – Bibban Häll (wanda2016) 379 – 400
12 Michael Svensson (vesperia) – Thomas Madsen (kulturist) 365 – 502
13 Gunnar Andersson (gunnar.andersson) – Henrik Dahlgren (Spexhenke) 586 – 368
14 Christian Nilsson (christian111) – Turid Petersson (Dirutten) 409 – 423
15 Maria Nyqvist (Maria NN) – Annelie Lado (Tussilado) 379 – 397
16 Tim Nielsen (Kjelle H) – Bengt Schmeling (uddebo1) 428 – 420
17 Eva-Lothe Madsen (Lothom) – Anita Marmell (Mella 1945) 476 – 419
18 Jarl Nilsson (Sågnål) – Nils Stenlund (Paanga) 436 – 356
19 Stefan Lundell (Jordmasken) – Maria Stenlund (Misssaigon) 411 – 417
20 Jonas Lagerkvist (Jontepop17) – Annika Jonasson (Byggförmedlaren) 488 – 308
Annonser