Rond 10

Ställning efter Rond 10

Plac Namn Vunna Spread
1 Björn Ericson (Brödrostskap) 9 873
2 Gunnar Andersson (Gunnar.Andersson) 8 468
3 Jens Lindholm (godspeedyou!) 7 873
4 Nils Lundström (GLXKBLT) 7 584
5 Michael Johansson (Preachertheman) 7 406
6 Anna Andersson (Zinkfeber) 7 134
7 Heléne Berzelius (Den där jäkla) 7 -130
8 Johan Berner (AstridEdklint) 6.5 710
9 Julia Larsson (perautomatik) 6 433
10 Anders Ådahl (MrSfinx) 6 364
11 Annelie Lado (TallbackaMaja) 6 257
12 Maria Nyqvist (Maria NN) 6 178
13 Inga-Lill Rutgersson (Leopoldisen1) 6 84
14 Mikael Olausson (Jenneboy) 6 -65
15 Maria Stenlund (misssaigon) 6 -259
16 Christian Nilsson (christian111) 5.5 420
17 Bengt Schmeling (uddebo1) 5 199
18 Jarl Nilsson (Sågnål) 5 35
19 Henrik Dahlgren (Spexhenke) 5 -59
20 Annica Hallberg (Niccame) 5 -103
21 Peter Karlsson (Theghostoftomjoad) 5 -117
22 Magnus Autrieb (ceraman) 5 -201
23 David Månsson (david_8403) 5 -337
24 Fredrik Säfström (Naiso) 5 -507
25 Jessica Käll (Sing star) 4 68
26 Bo Langtorp (Zapphod) 4 -12
27 Anders Brandén (andersbrand) 4 -51
28 Nils Berner (nilzb) 4 -140
29 Janne Corax (Stormkorp) 4 -171
30 Camilla Wigestam (Symmetrisk) 4 -244
31 Eva-Lothe Madsen (Lothom) 4 -295
32 Turid Petersson (dirutten) 4 -319
33 Thomas Madsen (Kulturist) 4 -326
34 Magnus Lindvall (Nugge78) 4 -335
35 Mats Öfwerström (maof) 3.5 -618
36 Hanna Sölver (Hanna Sol) 3 -121
37 Sara Ekvall (Acerpacer) 3 -303
38 Nils Stenlund (Paanga) 2.5 -717
39 Agneta Bengtsson (Salamander1) 2 -646

Spelade matcher: Rond 10

Match mellan Resultat
1 Johan Berner (AstridEdklint) – Björn Ericson (Brödrostskap) 475 – 540
2 Heléne Berzelius (Den där jäkla) – Anna Andersson (Zinkfeber) 415 – 401
3 Gunnar Andersson (Gunnar.Andersson) – Anders Ådahl (MrSfinx) 554 – 441
4 Mikael Olausson (Jenneboy) – Jens Lindholm (godspeedyou!) 370 – 576
5 Maria Stenlund (misssaigon) – Nils Lundström (GLXKBLT) 379 – 501
6 Christian Nilsson (christian111) – Michael Johansson (Preachertheman) 336 – 428
7 Maria Nyqvist (Maria NN) – Jarl Nilsson (Sågnål) 507 – 409
8 Bengt Schmeling (uddebo1) – Julia Larsson (perautomatik) 399 – 522
9 Inga-Lill Rutgersson (Leopoldisen1) – David Månsson (david_8403) 488 – 369
10 Annelie Lado (TallbackaMaja) – Bo Langtorp (Zapphod) 525 – 366
11 Jessica Käll (Sing star) – Magnus Autrieb (ceraman) 411 – 413
12 Turid Petersson (dirutten) – Fredrik Säfström (Naiso) 413 – 429
13 Janne Corax (Stormkorp) – Peter Karlsson (Theghostoftomjoad) 387 – 453
14 Thomas Madsen (Kulturist) – Henrik Dahlgren (Spexhenke) 372 – 416
15 Annica Hallberg (Niccame) – Mats Öfwerström (maof) 471 – 407
16 Magnus Lindvall (Nugge78) – Anders Brandén (andersbrand) 400 – 547
17 Sara Ekvall (Acerpacer) – Hanna Sölver (Hanna Sol) 460 – 310
18 Nils Berner (nilzb) – Nils Stenlund (Paanga) 416 – 408
19 Camilla Wigestam (Symmetrisk) – Agneta Bengtsson (Salamander1) 428 – 357
20 Eva-Lothe Madsen (Lothom) – Frirond
Annonser