Rond 3

Ställning efter Rond 3

Plac Namn Vunna Spread
1 Jens Lindholm (godspeedyou!) 3 645
2 Nils Lundström (GLXKBLT) 3 359
3 Gunnar Andersson (Gunnar.Andersson) 3 241
4 Jarl Nilsson (Sågnål) 3 183
5 Inga-Lill Rutgersson (Leopoldisen1) 3 107
6 Christian Nilsson (christian111) 2 157
7 Björn Ericson (Brödrostskap) 2 130
8 Magnus Lindvall (Nugge78) 2 126
9 Jessica Käll (Sing star) 2 124
10 Michael Johansson (Preachertheman) 2 89
11 Johan Berner (AstridEdklint) 2 85
12 Annica Hallberg (Niccame) 2 69
13 Julia Larsson (perautomatik) 2 68
14 Anna Andersson (Zinkfeber) 2 38
15 Peter Karlsson (Theghostoftomjoad) 2 30
16 Nils Stenlund (Paanga) 2 26
17 Annelie Lado (TallbackaMaja) 2 -8
18 Mikael Olausson (Jenneboy) 2 -13
19 Heléne Berzelius (Den där jäkla) 2 -25
20 Maria Stenlund (misssaigon) 2 -200
21 Bengt Schmeling (uddebo1) 1 62
22 Hanna Sölver (Hanna Sol) 1 16
23 Anders Ådahl (MrSfinx) 1 1
24 Nils Berner (nilzb) 1 -2
25 Henrik Dahlgren (Spexhenke) 1 -29
26 Eva-Lothe Madsen (Lothom) 1 -49
27 Thomas Madsen (Kulturist) 1 -56
28 Camilla Wigestam (Symmetrisk) 1 -71
29 Turid Petersson (dirutten) 1 -73
29 Janne Corax (Stormkorp) 1 -73
31 Maria Nyqvist (Maria NN) 1 -106
32 Anders Brandén (andersbrand) 1 -135
33 Fredrik Säfström (Naiso) 1 -256
34 David Månsson (david_8403) 1 -263
35 Mats Öfwerström (maof) 1 -264
36 Bo Langtorp (Zapphod) 0 -143
37 Magnus Autrieb (ceraman) 0 -247
38 Agneta Bengtsson (Salamander1) 0 -268
39 Sara Ekvall (Acerpacer) 0 -272

Spelade matcher: Rond 3

Match mellan Resultat
1 Inga-Lill Rutgersson (Leopoldisen1) – Heléne Berzelius (Den där jäkla) 450 – 376
2 Mikael Olausson (Jenneboy) – Nils Lundström (GLXKBLT) 411 – 502
3 Julia Larsson (perautomatik) – Jarl Nilsson (Sågnål) 395 – 471
4 Jens Lindholm (godspeedyou!) – Maria Stenlund (misssaigon) 611 – 291
5 Gunnar Andersson (Gunnar.Andersson) – Johan Berner (AstridEdklint) 550 – 454
6 Maria Nyqvist (Maria NN) – Annica Hallberg (Niccame) 384 – 449
7 Jessica Käll (Sing star) – Bengt Schmeling (uddebo1) 420 – 377
8 David Månsson (david_8403) – Peter Karlsson (Theghostoftomjoad) 486 – 487
9 Michael Johansson (Preachertheman) – Mats Öfwerström (maof) 416 – 363
10 Nils Stenlund (Paanga) – Hanna Sölver (Hanna Sol) 437 – 399
11 Nils Berner (nilzb) – Magnus Lindvall (Nugge78) 454 – 502
12 Annelie Lado (TallbackaMaja) – Anders Brandén (andersbrand) 436 – 351
13 Eva-Lothe Madsen (Lothom) – Christian Nilsson (christian111) 325 – 441
14 Björn Ericson (Brödrostskap) – Thomas Madsen (Kulturist) 440 – 360
15 Anna Andersson (Zinkfeber) – Camilla Wigestam (Symmetrisk) 496 – 393
16 Sara Ekvall (Acerpacer) – Turid Petersson (dirutten) 376 – 438
17 Anders Ådahl (MrSfinx) – Agneta Bengtsson (Salamander1) 455 – 369
18 Magnus Autrieb (ceraman) – Henrik Dahlgren (Spexhenke) 408 – 472
19 Bo Langtorp (Zapphod) – Janne Corax (Stormkorp) 464 – 473
20 Fredrik Säfström (Naiso) – Frirond

 

Annonser